Lauraj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Hip Hip Hora!
2004 — a.k.a. The Ketchup Effect, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Lost Things
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Populärmusik från Vittula
2004 — a.k.a. Popular Music, in 0 top lists Check