Laurameyer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
20
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
22
My Left Foot: The Story of Christy Brown
1989 — a.k.a. My Left Foot, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Fame
1980, in 3 top lists Check