Laurita_potter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
3
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Heavy Metal 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
18
Beverly Hills Chihuahua
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83