LAYLA's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
336
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
490
Dangerously Close
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
242
Crying Freeman
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
438
Dobermann
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
206
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Six Days Seven Nights
1998 — a.k.a. 6 Days 7 Nights, in 1 top list Check -
13
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
2
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
98
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
443
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Showtime
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
102
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
131
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
432
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
223
After the Sunset
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
172
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
134
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
222
Into the Blue
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64