LazyPeanut's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Soo
2007 — a.k.a. Art of Revenge, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Kill Switch
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Killing Floor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Blitz
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Samaritan
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
They Came Together
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
S. Darko
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Condemned
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Money Pit
1986, in 0 top lists Check