Le_Bob's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Earthlings
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
24
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
25
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69