Leaves312's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Soul to Take
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Stridulum
1979 — a.k.a. The Visitor, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
36
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
44
Vampire Boys
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
54
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
76
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Student Bodies
1981, in 1 top list Check -
93
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
99
Leprechaun
1992, in 1 top list Check -
102
The Grudge
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
110
The Wizard of Gore
1970, in 1 top list Check -
151
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
167
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
178
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
182
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
184
Phantoms
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
190
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
191
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
194
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83