Leen624's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57