Lekast's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le dîner de cons
1998 — a.k.a. Le Dîner de Cons, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Forbidden Kingdom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Taking of Pelham 123
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 137