Lenaniji's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check