Leonard1168's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106