Leonardo.chen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Husbands and Wives
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
24
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27