Lerochka's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Friends with Kids
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Un novio para mi mujer
2008 — a.k.a. A Boyfriend for My Wife, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
12
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
21
War Dogs
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
St. Vincent
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Southpaw
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81