Leshaya's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
10
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
22
First Daughter
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
7th Heaven
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
24
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51