Lesther's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Area 51
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
4
A Lure: Teen Fight Club
2010 Check -
5
Slaughterhouse of the Rising Sun
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Murderland
2010, in 0 top lists Check