Letisplash's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check