Lfc_luca's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch Has a Glitch
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea
2000 — a.k.a. The Little Mermaid 2: Return to the Sea, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cinderella III: A Twist in Time
2007 — a.k.a. Cinderella 3: A Twist in Time, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cinderella II: Dreams Come True
2001 — a.k.a. Cinderella 2: Dreams Come True, in 0 top lists Check -
5
101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure
2002 — a.k.a. 101 Dalmatians 2: Patch's London Adventure, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bambi II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Jungle Book 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Step Up 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Goal!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Goal II: Living the Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
25
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29