LibertyValance's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
24
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 162