Life as Fiction's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
1
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
129
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
111
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
112
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
138
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
68
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
53
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
115
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
66
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
84
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140