Like_milk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
21
South Park
1997, in 0 top lists Check