Like_special_k's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Coco Chanel & Igor Stravinsky
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Virgin Territory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Killing Kennedy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Winter's Tale
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check