Liliagf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Baby of Mâcon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
O Som ao Redor
2012 — a.k.a. Neighboring Sounds, in 4 top lists Check -
16
O Candidato Honesto
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Conjuring
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
24
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
25
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36