Lilina's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Just My Luck
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Something Borrowed
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Beverly Hills Chihuahua
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Lizzie McGuire Movie
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hotel Transylvania 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
2011, in 2 top lists Check