Lilychick's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
0
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
0
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Six-String Samurai
1998, in 1 top list Check -
3
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Bread and Circus
2003, in 0 top lists Check