Lindir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Excision
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
8
Oculus
2013, in 1 top list Check