Linke Loetje's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Hottie & the Nottie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Frankenstein
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Boat Trip
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Dungeons & Dragons: Wrath of the Dragon God
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
26
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
27
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 478