Linkmaster89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
44
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
13
6 Underground
2019, in 0 top lists -
5
Aloha
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Amar
2017 — a.k.a. Loving, in 0 top lists -
2
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Amsterdam
2022, in 0 top lists -
23
André and Wally B.
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Ballermann 6
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Bedways
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Black Adam
2022, in 1 top list -
37
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Cocaine Bear
2023, in 0 top lists -
40
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Figo Affair: The Transfer that Changed...
2022, in 0 top lists -
6
First Team: Juventus
2018 -
16
Frozen II
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
28
Iron Fist
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Lucky One
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
26
M.O.D.O.K.
2021 — a.k.a. Marvel's M.O.D.O.K., in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44