Linyok's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
44
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
172
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
171
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
193
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
136
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
155
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
187
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
90
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
183
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
157
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
132
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
217
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
38
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
145
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
176
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
84
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
147
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
142
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 223