Liohunter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Legend of Korra
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
13
Welkkeom tu Dongmakgol
2005 — a.k.a. Welcome to Dongmakgol, in 1 top list Check -
14
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
.hack//SIGN
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50