Liora's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
3
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check