Lisafrankisdank's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
6
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Incredibles 2
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Two and a Half Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113