LiterallyMe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
8
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
9
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw
2019, in 2 top lists -
11
The Snowman
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Den of Thieves
2018, in 0 top lists -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check