Little_moth_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check