Litu667's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
4
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Never Back Down 2: The Beatdown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Mindhunters
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Stitches
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Family Weekend
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Punk's Dead: SLC Punk 2
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
All Is by My Side
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fahrenheit 451
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
God's Not Dead
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Jeepers Creepers 3
2017 — a.k.a. Jeepers Creepers III, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Between Two Ferns: The Movie
2019, in 0 top lists -
21
The Forever Purge
2021, in 0 top lists