Liv Ullmann's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
64
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
63
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
80
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
62
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
78
W.R. - Misterije organizma
1971 — a.k.a. WR: Mysteries of the Organism, in 12 top lists Check -
81
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
69
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
61
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
76
El verdugo
1963 — a.k.a. The Executioner, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Zazie dans le métro
1960 — a.k.a. Zazie dans le Métro, in 6 top lists Check -
72
Mustang
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Nosferatu: Phantom der Nacht
1979 — a.k.a. Nosferatu the Vampyre, in 5 top lists Check -
70
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Mandy
2018, in 4 top lists -
7
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Dans la ville de Sylvia
2007 — a.k.a. In the City of Sylvia, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Na srebrnym globie
1988 — a.k.a. On the Silver Globe, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Nuestro tiempo
2018 — a.k.a. Our Time, in 3 top lists -
26
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
90
Saint Maud
2019, in 3 top lists -
79
Sweet Movie
1974, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98