Liv Ullmann's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Death Tunnel
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
43
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
46
Devour
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
66
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
74
Nosferatu: Phantom der Nacht
1979 — a.k.a. Nosferatu the Vampyre, in 5 top lists Check -
80
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
86
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
88
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
92
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check