Liveship's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check