Livill's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76