Liyirna's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
15
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 157