Ljg765's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
2
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Horribly Slow Murderer with the Extremely...
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Decrepit Crescendo
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
C'était un rendez-vous
1976 — a.k.a. Rendezvous, in 0 top lists Check -
8
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check