Llaurus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Banlieue 13: Ultimatum
2009 — a.k.a. District 13: Ultimatum, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Nashville
1975, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
1
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check