Llluuuccc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check