Lmwallac's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
21
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29