Lnxjenn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
6
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Octopussy
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
15
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
16
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check