LOD's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Carlito's Way: Rise to Power
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Far Cry
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Johnson Family Vacation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Universal Soldier: The Return
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
No Retreat No Surrender
1985 — a.k.a. No Retreat, No Surrender, in 1 top list Check -
11
3 Men and a Baby
1987 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Baby, in 2 top lists Check -
12
3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Seong lung wui
1992 — a.k.a. Twin Dragons, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Spy Next Door
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Delta Farce
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hills Have Eyes II
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Glitter
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hot Shots! Part Deux
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Snarveien
2009 — a.k.a. Detour, in 0 top lists Check -
23
L'ennemi intime
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152