Lolita_mistrix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
4
Mind Game
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Najsul
2008 — a.k.a. Daytime Drinking, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
23
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86