Lolpok's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check