Lolztimus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check