Looloohoop's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Ladykillers
1955, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Slow Learners
2015 — a.k.a. Bad Boys Crazy Girls, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
My Bakery in Brooklyn
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Minimalism: A Documentary About the Important...
2015, in 0 top lists Check