Lorenworsley's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Make Way for Tomorrow
1937, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Women
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check